Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Caleb Deschanel

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Caleb Deschanel

Age: 79, born 21 September 1944

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mary Jo Deschanel


Photos


Tags: Born 1944 (1), Cinematographer (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1699 Watched
2. Twin Peaks (1990)
Rating:
8.3
1438 Watched
Rating:
5.8
38 Watched
Rating:
6.9
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
690 Watched
Rating:
5.5
320 Watched
Rating:
8
33 Watched
Rating:
7.5
29 Watched
5. The Oscars (2019)
Rating:
7.6
20 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.7
61 Watched
Rating:
8
10 Watched
Rating:
9.5
4 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
8 Watched
2. Crusoe (1988)
Rating:
6.7
7 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

kane5288 posted a image 7 years, 9 months ago