Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Caitlin Marie Lotz

Age: 35, born 30 December 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Kyle Schmid


Lists

340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
187 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
177 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Caity Lotz Videos

This is me... Caity Lotz

577 Views

Added 9 years ago


Caity Lotz

160 Views

Added 9 years ago


Caity Lotz - Dragon Con 2014 [dragoncontv]

110 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

32 votes
30 votes
29 votes
25 votes
22 votes

Description: Caity Lotz [ born: Caitlin Marie Lotz on December 30, 1986 in San Diego, California ] is a former dancer, singer and current actress. Lotz currently stars as Sara Lance / White Canary in The Flash, Supergirl & DC's Legends of Tomorrow. Lotz started her career as a dancer, touring with Avril Lavigne and Lady Gaga, starring in music videos, including Lady Gaga's. In 2005, Lotz joined the girl group, "Soccx". In 2006, the group released their debut single, "From Dusk Till Dawn (Get The Party Started)", which was followed up, in 2007, by the single, "Scream Out Loud", both of which reached the top 1 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
881 Watched
Rating:
6.9
971 Watched
3. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
865 Watched
4. The Flash (2014)
Rating:
7.4
568 Watched
Rating:
6.8
240 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
418 Watched
2. The Pact (2012)
Rating:
5.7
130 Watched
3. The Machine (2014)
Rating:
5.7
89 Watched
Rating:
5.7
38 Watched
Rating:
4.2
36 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.1
157 Watched




Update feed

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

suiii voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Maverick voted for 7 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for 31 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

thewolf171 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

dakotaa voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

fullfathom voted for an image 2 months ago

luckyspencer voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Watcher voted for 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Omar Garcia voted for 2 images 3 months ago

dennylaurent voted for an image 3 months ago
RevelationEques posted a image 3 months ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Gaming Girls (50 person items)
wittgenstein voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
wittgenstein voted for 23 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

wittgenstein voted for 18 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

My Celeb Crushes posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

k1cam3 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver posted a image 5 months ago

KRZDSH voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

My Celeb Crushes posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 6 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 7 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 8 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »