Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Caitlin Jean Stasey

Age: 33, born 1 May 1990

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
118 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 49 comments
114 votes
My underrated actresses (61 items)
list by Redwood
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 9 comments

Caitlin Stasey Videos

Reign Rapid Fire: Caitlin Stasey

309 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


GIRL GUIDE: Caitlin Stasey | MTV FORA

483 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

46 votes
30 votes
29 votes
27 votes
25 votes

Caitlin Stasey is an Australian actress. She was born 1 May 1990 in Melbourne, Australia. She has English ancestry. Her first acting job was for commercial, when she was only 10 years old. She gained recognition three years later on TV show The Sleepover Club as Frankie Thomas and as Rachel Kinski on Neighbours. Her breakthrough movie role came in Tomorrow, When the War Began, a 2010 movie adaptation of the teen novel of the same name in which she played lead protagonist Ellie Linton. She also played Lady Kenna in the American series Reign from 2013 to 2015.
Tags: Actress (24), Australian (7), Born 1990 (5), Hot (4), Brunette (4), Pretty (4), Stunner (3), Gorgeous (3), Stunning (3), Beautiful (3), Breathtaking (3), Cute (3), 1990 (3), Talented (2), Female (2), May 1 (2), Born In 1990 (2), Born In May (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. I, Frankenstein (2014)
Rating:
4.8
281 Watched
Rating:
6.8
134 Watched
3. Smile (2022)
Rating:
5.7
116 Watched
Rating:
5.2
69 Watched
Rating:
5.5
69 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Reign (2013)
Rating:
7.6
168 Watched
2. Neighbours (1985)
Rating:
6
90 Watched
Rating:
8.4
41 Watched
Rating:
8.1
26 Watched
5. APB (2017)
Rating:
6.6
13 Watched




Update feed

marcel1989 1 week, 5 days ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


Cassandra 2 months ago
Kshatriya 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Dorfman voted for 3 images 3 months ago

frideriksum voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tomblack 3 months, 2 weeks ago
gwadran voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for 14 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

wittgenstein voted for 35 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

rj607d voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 13 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 5 months, 4 weeks ago
henrywooders 5 months, 4 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months ago
Darknight voted for an image 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 46 images [View All] 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 14 images [View All] 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 17 images [View All] 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 14 images [View All] 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

rj607d voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

rj607d voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

nightsister posted 22 images [View All] 7 months ago

nightsister posted 16 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

angealie 7 months, 3 weeks ago
nightsister posted 5 images [View All] 8 months ago

nightsister posted 117 images [View All] 8 months ago

PwopaNawty voted for an image 8 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 8 months ago

airmaster 8 months ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

joe322 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

paultaylor36 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Sasa 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Joe Rousรฉ voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

jean lynch voted for an image 9 months ago

rcvr2 9 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »