Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Phillip Jack Brooks

Age: 40, born 26 October 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: April Jeanette


Lists

16 votes
American Pop Icons (1184 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
7 votes
Sports Wrestlers (93 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Wrestler (3), Wwe (1), Martial Artist (1), Scorpio (1), Cool (1), Tattooed (1), Tattoo (1), Beard (1), Born 1978 (1), CM Punk (1), 6' 1" (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
172 Watched
Rating:
6.4
171 Watched
Rating:
6.5
63 Watched
Rating:
5.4
49 Watched
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
12 Watched
Rating:
7.1
12 Watched
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched
Rating:
6.4
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

william maxey 83 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Sports Wrestlers (93 person items)