Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: April Jeanette Mendez

Age: 37, born 19 March 1987

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: C.M. Punk


Lists

46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
43 votes
All of WWE Women's (236 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
Beautiful Women in 5 pictures (279 items)
list by EWinter
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
14 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Schoolgirl (10 items)
list by Payador
Published 11 years, 4 months ago

Photos

19 votes
11 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: April Jeanette aka A. J. Lee aka A. J. Mendez was born April Jeanette Mendez on March 19, 1987 in Union City, New Jersey. She is a professional wrestler, known for WWE Saturday Morning Slam (2012), WWE Main Event (2012) and WWE Superstars (2009). She has been married to C.M. Punk since June 13, 2014. She is signed to WWE, where she goes by the ring name AJ Lee. She served as the General Manager of Raw from 23 July 2012 to 22 October 2012, where she resigned. Mendez enrolled in a wrestling school in March 2007, where she trained for six months before her first official match. In the following years, she performed for several Nort ... (more)
Tags: Wwe (5), Cute (5), Wrestler (5), Hot (4), WWE Diva (4), Beautiful (3), Born 1987 (2), Legs (2), Gorgeous (2), Fit (2), I Would Do Her (2), Puerto Rican (2), Brunette (2), Stunning (2), Pretty (2), Breathtaking (2), American (2), Cosplayer (1), Stunner (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.9
196 Watched
Rating:
7.2
87 Watched
Rating:
5.7
67 Watched
Rating:
8
58 Watched
5. WrestleMania XX (2004)
Rating:
6
38 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
48 Watched
2. Rabid (2019)
Rating:
4.7
15 Watched
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
5. Survivor Series (2014)
Rating:
6.6
6 Watched




Books




Update feed

johnbeg 1 week, 2 days ago
k1cam3 voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tilgjengelig19 4 months, 2 weeks ago
maxtor197022 voted for 5 images 5 months ago

Byron Geerts 5 months, 2 weeks ago
pacifax 7 months, 2 weeks ago
jordiking 9 months, 2 weeks ago
frostmetal 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Clayton Hitchens 11 months ago
div11 1 year ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

doubled 1 year, 5 months ago
buddhaj added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Puerto Rico Beauties (29 beauty items)
buddhaj 1 year, 6 months ago
k1cam3 1 year, 7 months ago
k1cam3 voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 7 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 7 months ago
aria69 1 year, 9 months ago
joeanne22 1 year, 11 months ago
nand 1 year, 12 months ago
natalee69 2 years ago
time50 2 years, 1 month ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Kyle Ellis 2 years, 1 month ago
Joe Jones posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Joe Jones 2 years, 3 months ago
Walter-Blake 2 years, 3 months ago
jordanwiles94 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
All of WWE Women's (236 beauty items)

"AJ Lee"


marco784 2 years, 9 months ago
rcvr2 2 years, 10 months ago
texan 2 years, 10 months ago
time50 3 years, 1 month ago
time50 voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Laura Petrov 3 years, 3 months ago
chuuut 3 years, 4 months ago
chats 3 years, 4 months ago
rubeus6 voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

paparazzis 3 years, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »