Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bryana Holly Keilana Bezlaj

Age: 29, born 12 July 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Nicholas Hoult


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
115 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
71 votes
Sparkles (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
70 votes
I've Seen This Pose XVI - Lounging Around (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Bryana Holly Videos

Bryana Holly for Swim with Happiness

1726 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago


Poolside with Kid Dangerous

1438 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Joey Wright BTS // Featuring Bryana Holly

984 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

157 votes
127 votes
95 votes
94 votes
93 votes

Description: Signed model of Wilhelmina Models Los Angeles/Miami, One.1 New York and No Ties Management San Diego. Maxim honored her as the Instagram Girl of the Week in the first week of January in 2015. She has been featured in Playboy magazine. She is from Orange County, California. 5'7 HEIGHT brown EYES blonde HAIR 6.0 SHOE 32 BUST 24.0 WAIST 35.0 HIPS 0-2 DRESS ... (more)
Tags: Hot (56), Gorgeous (56), Cute (56), Stunning (56), Beautiful (56), Pretty (52), Blonde (39), Stunner (36), Model (33), Breathtaking (32), Perfection (19), Perfect Body (9), Perfect (8), Sensual (8), American (5), Female Perfection (5), Supermodel (5), Seductive (5)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

ressan voted for an image 21 hours, 2 minutes ago
Krisztian Zoltan Gabor 1 day, 12 hours ago
jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 day, 12 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images [View All] 2 days, 22 hours ago

edlongshanks voted for an image 3 days, 8 hours ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 3 days, 19 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (224 person items)

"7 images"


Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 5 days, 14 hours ago

emerica voted for 2 images 5 days, 20 hours ago

jayes voted for an image 5 days, 22 hours ago
Look Left voted for an image 6 days, 2 hours ago

Parte34 6 days, 6 hours ago
Parte34 voted for an image 6 days, 9 hours ago

alla69 6 days, 9 hours ago
emerica voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

meouchagainnn voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

mfq voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
noname2000 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Bollyver voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
emerica voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

emerica voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

ospell voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

ospell voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

ncp 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Dragoon2k 4 weeks ago
ohara 4 weeks, 1 day ago
lolllll11 1 month ago
jerryspring voted for 3 images 1 month ago

ouch21 1 month ago
franz359 voted for an image 1 month ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month ago

meouchagainnn voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
local 1 month, 1 week ago
Maverick voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

andrea voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

franz359 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 56 Next »