Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bruna Reis Maia Marquezine

Age: 25, born 4 August 1995

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

231 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 16 comments
166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
165 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
130 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
83 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Bruna Marquezine Videos

Bruna Marquezine supersensual em ensaio

678 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

25 votes
25 votes
18 votes
18 votes
16 votes

Description: Bruna Reis Maia (born 4 August 1995), best known as Bruna Marquezine, is a Brazilian actress. She began working on television as a child, becoming known for her role in the 2003 Brazilian telenovela Women In Love. Her birth name is Bruna Reis Maia, having adopted her grandmother's Marquezine surname as a tribute. She began her career at young age, performing in commercials and videos with the presenter Xuxa. She made her first appearance in a programme: Gente Inocente at the time, presented by Márcio Garcia. In telenovelas, her debut came when the director Cininha de Paula saw her in a video in which Bruna made an appear ... (more)
Tags: Brazilian (4), Actress (3), Born In 1995 (3), Brunette (2), Leo (2), 1995 (2), Female (2), Brazil (2), Sensational (1), Born 1995 (1), Curves (1), Astonishing (1), Atriz Brasileira (1), Legs (1), Brown Eyes (1), Smile (1), Phenomenal (1), Sensual (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.7
98 Watched
2. A Diarista (2004)
Rating:
5.6
83 Watched
Rating:
5.9
74 Watched
Rating:
5.6
71 Watched
Rating:
4.3
62 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.4
23 Watched
Rating:
5.7
13 Watched
Rating:
5.5
8 Watched
Rating:
3
3 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched




Update feed

lp845 voted for an image 3 days, 21 hours ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

burnodo voted for an image 3 months ago
mfq voted for 18 images [View All] 3 months ago

emerica voted for an image 3 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Ricky F voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 months ago

1963 rated this 10/10 4 months ago
knoxcameron rated this 3/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
knoxcameron voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Omar Garcia voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 37 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 14 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Joe voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sonambulo rated this 8/10 6 months ago
haua voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 9 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »