Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bruce Thomas

Age: 57, born 17 May 1961

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

31 votes
Batman (14 items)
list by rewster
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
22 votes
Batman (21 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
9 votes
The Evolution of Batman (9 items)
list by nehocb
Published 7 years, 12 months ago

Photos


Tags: Tv (1), Male (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2276 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1202 Watched
Rating:
5.7
945 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
3267 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1430 Watched
Rating:
5.4
542 Watched
Rating:
6.6
252 Watched




Books

Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
9
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen