Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Bruce Jenner

Age: 74, born 28 October 1949

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

26 votes
Men Who Have Gone Too Far Under The Knife (14 items)
list by blankend
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Oscars 2016 Pre and After Party Looks (178 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Robotic Clones or Bad Plastic Surgery Celebrities (10 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Celebrities with Stunning Daughters (46 items)
list by Brian G
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Bruce Jenner Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Caitlyn Jenner is an American former track and field athlete and current television personality. Jenner came to international attention when she won the gold medal in the decathlon at the 1976 Summer Olympics held in Montreal. Subsequently she starred in several made-for-TV movies and was briefly Erik Estrada's replacement on the TV series CHiPs. Jenner was married for nearly 24 years to Kris Jenner (formerly Kardashian); the couple and their children appeared beginning in 2007 on the television reality series Keeping Up with the Kardashians. Following her divorce in 2015, Jenner came out in a television interview as a trans ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4366 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1421 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
6.1
791 Watched
Rating:
7.5
668 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Jack and Jill (2011)
Rating:
3.4
536 Watched
Rating:
3.9
48 Watched
Rating:
7.7
27 Watched
Rating:
4.4
20 Watched
Rating:
7.7
20 Watched




Update feed

stageactress added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
LGBTQIA+ people (66 person items)
Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Scorpio (325 person items)
Cori C added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Celebrities Then and Now (53 person items)
SA-512 posted 36 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted 60 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago

Polsko posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 12 months ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars After Party: 2018 Vanity Fair Oscar Party "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 12 months ago

Arizona posted 16 images [View All] 7 years ago

Ka13el voted for 5 images 7 years, 3 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 7 years, 6 months ago
Celebrities with Stunning Daughters (46 person items)

" Kylie Jenner (Bruce Jenner and Kris Jenner) "


tkd27 added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 12 months ago
Oscars 2016 Pre and After Party Looks (178 fashion items)

" Oscar Pre Party: 24th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party"


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 8 years ago