Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stuart Bruce Greenwood

Age: 65, born 12 August 1956

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Susan Devlin


Lists

87 votes
Man, you're tall! (137 items)
list by Snoopy
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 44 comments
34 votes
Actors who played Real US presidents (36 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Batman (21 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
15 votes
My Mass Effect Movie Cast (62 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Crushes Through The Ages (106 items)
list by Vix
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. I, Robot (2004)
Rating:
6.5
4146 Watched
2. Star Trek (2009)
Rating:
7.6
2701 Watched
3. Déjà Vu (2006)
Rating:
6.5
1751 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1790 Watched
5. Super 8 (2011)
Rating:
6.9
1545 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1802 Watched
2. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
878 Watched
Rating:
7.4
269 Watched
4. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
220 Watched
Rating:
8
135 Watched




Music

1 own




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 2 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Superman Dream Cast (23 movies items)

"Jonathan Kent!"


L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Stuart Bruce GreenwoodCanadian Actor & Producer• Scottish;• English;• Cornish;• Irish; "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years ago
Batman (1990's) (24 movies items)

"Dr. Thomas Wayne!"


cyrax36 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
Leo added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (424 person items)

"The Core National Treasure: Book of Secrets Double Jeopardy"


browser posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Real Life Dads! (210 person items)

"Bruce has 1 child:• Breana Chloe Greenwood (?);"


cyrax36 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

Arizona posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

Leo added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Directed by Ron Shelton (48 person items)

"Hollywood Homicide"


miaou voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago