Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bruce Herbert Glover

Age: 86, born 2 May 1932

Country of origin: United States


Lists

47 votes
Bond Villains (80 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
13 votes
Diamonds Are Forever (1974) (11 items)
list by TheUmbrellaMan
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Directed by Roman Polanski (249 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 5 months ago
6 votes
Favorite Taurus Celebrities ♉ (55 items)
list by rose77
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
4 votes
Favorite Celebrities Born in the Midwest (73 items)
list by rose77
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Bond Villain (2), Born 1932 (2), Male (1), Still Living (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
1590 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1434 Watched
Rating:
6.4
757 Watched
Rating:
7.1
173 Watched
5. Hard Times (1975)
Rating:
7.3
88 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
737 Watched
Rating:
6.3
334 Watched
Rating:
6.7
235 Watched
Rating:
7
185 Watched
Rating:
6.5
176 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TheUmbrellaMan added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Diamonds Are Forever (1974) (11 movies items)

" as Mr. Wint ***Like the film, except Mr. Wint & Mr. Kidd are in the employ of Shady Tree***"


rose77 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago