Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Bruce Cabot

Stats

Birth Name: Etienne Pelissier Jacques de Bujac

Born: 20 April 1904 Died: 3 May 1972

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Male (2), Actor (2), 1970s (1), Born 1904 (1), 1930s (1), Lead Actor (1), 1940s (1), Died 1972 (1), Drama (1), Died Aged 68 (1), Action (1), Movies (1), 1950s (1), Bond Villain (1), 1960s (1), Supporting Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
994 Watched
Rating:
6.4
763 Watched
Rating:
8
112 Watched
4. Cat Ballou (1965)
Rating:
6.8
136 Watched
5. The Chase (1966)
Rating:
7.1
96 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
177 Watched
Rating:
6.6
15 Watched
Rating:
8.5
9 Watched
Rating:
9.5
5 want to see
Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

MK-677 posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago