Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brooklyn Danielle Decker

Age: 36, born 12 April 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Andy Roddick


Lists

407 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
163 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
155 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (127 items)
list by mojack
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
128 votes
In love with these hairstyles (34 items)
list by I am M
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 26 comments
125 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Brooklyn Decker Videos

Brooklyn Decker, Sports Illustrated Swimsuit 2011

1207 Views, 5 votes

Added 10 years ago


Top 10 Hottest Blondes: Modern

252 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

172 votes
133 votes
109 votes
100 votes
97 votes

Description: Brooklyn Danielle Decker (born April 12, 1987) is an American model and actress best known for her appearances in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue, most notably the cover of the 2010 issue. She modeled Victoria's Secret's 2010 swimsuit collection and made guest appearances on the Chuck, Ugly Betty, and Royal Pains television programs. She made her feature film debut in Just Go with It, and later starred in Battleship and What to Expect When You're Expecting. Decker is married to retired tennis player Andy Roddick. Decker was born in Kettering, Ohio, the daughter of Tessa (née Moore), a nurse, and Stephen Decker, a pacem ... (more)
Tags: Model (40), Hot (36), Beautiful (35), Gorgeous (35), Pretty (29), Blonde (27), Cute (23), Great Body (22), Female Perfection (21), Supermodel (19), Perfect Body (19), American (15), Stunning (15), Ugly (15), Overrated (14), Perfection (13), Stunner (13), Goddess (12), Breathtaking (12)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1248 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1150 Watched
3. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.1
808 Watched
Rating:
6.4
804 Watched
Rating:
6
380 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Just Go with It (2011)
Rating:
5.8
1120 Watched
2. Battleship (2012)
Rating:
5.5
767 Watched
Rating:
5.4
411 Watched
4. Solitary Man (2010)
Rating:
5.6
132 Watched
5. Stretch (2014)
Rating:
6.4
81 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 days, 7 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (240 person items)

"8 images"


fansev voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

aela17 voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

planetx voted for an image 3 weeks ago
abomictomb voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

He. N.Ny Zabinætte voted for 12 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

nitevision voted for an image 1 month ago
abomictomb voted for an image 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

alter voted for an image 1 month ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 month ago

nedavidson voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

listalbob voted for an image 1 month ago
USC220 voted for an image 1 month ago
chris043 voted for an image 1 month ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

SEK84 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Models (402 person items)
abomictomb voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
emerica voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

enadenad voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
classicvintage added this to a list 2 months ago
Gorgeous (221 person items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 2 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

classicvintage added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
What a Woman (185 person items)
Jason voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Matthew Kalasky voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"6 images 3 over 200k"


radigast voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Skywalker voted for an image 4 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 4 months ago
reallydoes voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »