Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brooke Smith

Age: 54, born 22 May 1967

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Steven Lubensky


Lists

67 votes
American Horror Story's Characters (108 items)
list by xolmis
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
66 votes
Female Actors Piรฑata (200 items)
list by milica
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
33 votes
Women Under the Direction of Woody Allen (125 items)
list by xolmis
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
13 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
May Flowers (20 items)
list by Alaskarian
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1967 (2), American (1), Actress (1), Tall (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2450 Watched
2. Six Feet Under (2001)
Rating:
7.8
1334 Watched
3. Weeds (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1206 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1181 Watched
5. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1136 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
6030 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1757 Watched
3. In Her Shoes (2005)
Rating:
5.8
984 Watched
Rating:
7.4
746 Watched
Rating:
6.1
433 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Grey's Anatomy Doctors (124 person items)

" Erica HahnAttending Cardiothoracic SurgeonSeason 2 to Season 5Alive "


milica added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Female Actors Piรฑata (200 person items)

" Sonya, Vanya on 42nd Street"