Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brooke Candice Nevin

Age: 41, born 22 December 1982

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Michael Traynor


Lists

102 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
65 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1562 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
58 votes
Hitting The Bottle Once More! (58 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
51 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
44 votes
Small Screen Sexy Stars (100 items)
list by stevie08
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

16 votes
15 votes
13 votes
12 votes
8 votes

Description: Has blonde hair and brown eyes. Family: mother Monique (Nicky), father Robert ('Bob) Nevin' - a retired hockey player who played for 4 teams, including New York Rangers (as a Captain), Toronto Maple Leafs and Los Angeles Kings - and younger sister Kaleigh Nevin. Born and raised in Toronto, Canada. Is fluent in French. Attended Leaside High School in Toronto, two years behind Laura Bertram. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (16), Canadian (5), Female (2), 1982 (2), Blonde (2), Born 1982 (2), Brown Eyes (2), Born In 1982 (2), Supernatural (1), White (1), HIMYM (1), Born In December (1), December 20 (1), Breakout Kings (1), Holy Shit (1), Animorphs (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2867 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2900 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2479 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2544 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2371 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.8
172 Watched
2. The Comebacks (2007)
Rating:
5.1
69 Watched
3. Infestation (2009)
Rating:
5.4
55 Watched
Rating:
8.3
42 want to see
Rating:
6
14 Watched




Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 10 months ago
Skywalker voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
fraserred voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

fraserred voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Watcher added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Girls in series : Supernatural (55 person items)

"S01E10 As ... Sexiest: "


Watcher voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer voted for 27 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Campagnola voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
David Roffidal voted for an image 3 years ago

Minerva13 posted 10 images [View All] 3 years ago

Minerva13 posted 26 images [View All] 3 years ago

Minerva13 voted for 12 images [View All] 3 years ago

steve1955 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Hellbound voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

logymw added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1562 person items)
MUZE voted for 4 images 4 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years ago

browser posted a image 5 years ago

David Roffidal voted for 5 images 5 years, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 4 images 5 years, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago
cekadidas voted for 22 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

arch1717 posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 5 years, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 5 years, 5 months ago

Peco added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
Canadienses (165 person items)
fantazjusz voted for 15 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 7 months ago

redraider voted for an image 6 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »