Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bree Leslie Pucilowski

Age: 39, born 1 January 1979

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Josh Homme


Lists

176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2437 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
169 votes
Natural blondes who look better when they're not (34 items)
list by Arthur V.*
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 58 comments
124 votes
Iconic Hairstyles (22 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 18 comments
71 votes
Rock Your Hair! (81 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 29 comments
42 votes
Pale Beauty (72 items)
list by Rah
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 6 comments

Brody Dalle Videos

Brody Dalle - Meet The Foetus / Oh The Joy

20 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 4 years ago




Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Australian (1), Born In 1979 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV




Music

Rating:
7.8
28 own
2. Diploid Love (2014)
Rating:
7.3
2 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (409 person items)

"1 image"


cekadidas voted for 20 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Movie Maniac posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

cekadidas voted for 29 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

nusch voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Movie Maniac posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 2 years ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2004 (100 person items)
~(__^> added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Girls With Axes (12 person items)