Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brittany Anne Snow

Age: 36, born 9 March 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tyler Stanaland


Lists

224 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 28 comments
195 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flรก
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 19 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
170 votes
Natural blondes who look better when they're not (34 items)
list by Arthur V.*
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 58 comments
168 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years ago 14 comments

Brittany Snow Videos

BEHIND THE SCENES: BRITTANY SNOW

237 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

40 votes
35 votes
35 votes
34 votes
30 votes

Description: Brittany Anne Snow (born March 9, 1986) is an American television and film actress and singer. She began her career as Susan "Daisy" Lemay on the CBS series Guiding Light (1998โ€“2002) for which she won a Young Artist Award for Best Young Actress and was nominated for two other Young Artist Awards and a Soap Opera Digest Award. She then played the protagonist Meg Pryor on the NBC series American Dreams (2002โ€“2005) for which she was nominated for a Young Artist Award and three Teen Choice Awards. Her subsequent television roles have included Ariel Alderman on Nip/Tuck (2005) and Jenna Backstrom on Harry's Law (2011 ... (more)
Tags: Cute (18), American (15), Blonde (14), Beautiful (12), Gorgeous (11), Actress (10), Hot (9), Female (9), Sweet (8), Blue Eyes (8), Singer (7), Born 1986 (7), Intelligent (5), Female Perfection (5), Unique (4), Stunning (4), Gorgeous Eyes (4), John Tucker Must Die (4), Great Eyes (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4286 Watched
2. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1585 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1209 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1109 Watched
5. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hairspray (2007)
Rating:
6.2
1392 Watched
2. The Pacifier (2005)
Rating:
5.1
1463 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1006 Watched
Rating:
7.8
647 Watched
5. Pitch Perfect (2012)
Rating:
6.9
819 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.8
15 own




Update feed

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

Celeb Crushes posted 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Madinina voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Nusch voted for an image 1 month ago

franlob voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month ago

franlob voted for an image 1 month ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

blackknight99 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

nand voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


L90 added this to a list 3 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2191 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Cle2814 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 4 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 4 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

blackknight99 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

thedon voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted a video 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

bbncali859 voted for an image 6 months ago
rico650 voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Minerva13 voted for 3 images 9 months ago

steve1955 voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted 8 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

albean voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

albean voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 12 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »