Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brittany Elizabeth Curran

Age: 31, born 2 June 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

337 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
136 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years ago 5 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
93 votes
Love Bites (80 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
87 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 8 comments

Photos

12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Description: Brittany Curran was born in Weymouth, Massachusetts on June 2nd 1990. After living in Avon for her first three years her family moved to Mockingbird Lane in Marston's Mills, Cape Cod. Brittany spent several of her elementary school years living on Cape Cod and attended Marston's Mills East Elementary School. Her performing years began as a little girl participating in acting & role plays at the Striar Jewish Community Center in Stoughton, Mass and as a young child studying ballet, jazz, and tap at the Sandwich Community School: in addition to summer theatre she also performed as a mouse &reindeer for several seasons in T ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1990 (2), Gemini (1), Funny Bone (1), Call Her Mistress (1), Would Make A Great Dominatrix (1), Exeter (1), Bangs (1), Females (1), Big Eyes (1), Born 1990 (1), Lovely (1), Dominatrix (1), Brunette (1), Actress (1), American (1), Cute (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 13 Going on 30 (2004)
Rating:
5.8
2354 Watched
2. Monster House (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1458 Watched
Rating:
6.6
186 Watched
Rating:
6.2
76 Watched
5. Legally Blondes (2009)
Rating:
3.7
83 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1131 Watched
2. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1000 Watched
3. Drake and Josh (2004)
Rating:
6.2
659 Watched
Rating:
5.9
516 Watched
5. Shark (2006)
Rating:
6.3
157 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (730 person items)
124 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

EVC posted a image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 12 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

psow voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

onclelapin voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

EVC posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

kathy voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 46 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

EVC posted 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

EVC posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »