Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brittney Elizabeth "Britt" Irvin

Age: 39, born 10 November 1984

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

103 votes
Sexiest Women In Comic Book Movies (101 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 15 comments
102 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
53 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
42 votes
Smallville - Heroes (23 items)
list by redrobin
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
22 votes
Characters of Smallville (40 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes

Tags: Canadian (3), Cute (2), Blonde (2), V (1), Actress (1), Pretty (1), Smallville (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1984 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Bangs (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

LordJ 3 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

PwopaNawty 1 year, 3 months ago
usafsg 2 years ago
finly 2 years ago
mightbedragons 3 years, 1 month ago
allmadness 3 years, 4 months ago
David Roffidal 3 years, 5 months ago
MUZE 3 years, 5 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 4 images 3 years, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 26 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

steve1955 voted for 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

steve1955 3 years, 6 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 6 months ago
Madinina 3 years, 8 months ago
texan 3 years, 10 months ago
Razorback 3 years, 11 months ago
m3tarry 4 years ago
rubberlegs3 4 years, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

LRDVDR 4 years, 11 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 11 months ago

Dragonslayer 5 years, 4 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 4 images 5 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 years, 5 months ago

jonslist 5 years, 6 months ago
Peco added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Canadienses (165 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 5 years, 11 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 2 images 6 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 years, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 6 months ago

Zeke21 6 years, 11 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 7 images [View All] 6 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation 6 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »