Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Saraya-Jade Bevis

Age: 31, born 17 August 1992

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ronnie Radke


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
43 votes
All of WWE Women's (234 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
24 votes
Favorite Female Athletes (49 items)
list by darin26
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
23 votes
Beautiful Women in 5 pictures (279 items)
list by EWinter
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
17 votes
National Chicks Championship - U.K 1st Division (20 items)
list by rico650
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 14 comments

Britani Knight Videos

Hot Minute: WWE's Paige

154 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

14 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Description: Saraya-Jade Bevis (born 17 August 1992) is an English professional wrestler. She made her debut in 2005 in the World Association Of Wrestling, a promotion that her family runs, as Britani Knight. She went on to hold several championships on independent circuits within Europe. In 2011, she signed a contract with WWE and started wrestling within its developmental systems. Performing under the name Paige, she eventually debuted on WWE's main roster in April 2014. In 2017 the wrestler had multiple sex tapes and nude pictures leaked on the internet. In one of the tapes she could been seen holding her WWE belt which was seen as dis ... (more)
Tags: Born 1992 (7), Wwe (6), Wrestler (5), Hot (5), Fappening (4), Gorgeous (4), Stunning (4), Breathtaking (4), Beautiful (4), British (3), Leaked Tape (3), Goddess (3), Pretty (3), Raven Haired (2), WWE Diva (2), I Would Do Her (2), English (2), Nice Body (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
246 Watched
2. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.9
196 Watched
Rating:
7.2
87 Watched
Rating:
8
58 Watched
Rating:
7.2
40 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
120 Watched
Rating:
2.9
15 Watched
Rating:
7.9
10 Watched
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
5. Survivor Series (2014)
Rating:
6.6
6 Watched




Update feed

raigulus added this to Rated list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Gerard Steven Marbach voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Venticello voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
thejim posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

8860423804 2 months, 2 weeks ago
chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 3 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 11 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

joshmiller 3 months, 2 weeks ago
aprohor voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

jessiejane 5 months ago
foljohnn 5 months, 1 week ago
bellagracexo 5 months, 2 weeks ago
xhu 5 months, 2 weeks ago
henrywooders 5 months, 3 weeks ago
loganjj 6 months ago
fcccc 6 months ago
Watcher 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Watcher voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
cameraman101 7 months ago
pebbles21 7 months ago
pious1 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

shhhhhhboy 7 months, 4 weeks ago
jamiejohnson22 8 months ago
frostmetal 8 months ago
davi11 8 months ago
Clayton Hitchens 8 months, 1 week ago
icklepickle 8 months, 1 week ago
londonbible 8 months, 2 weeks ago
pious1 voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

bludclarrt 8 months, 2 weeks ago
ligma 9 months ago
Jens Hamann 9 months, 1 week ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
moviebuff voted for 4 images 10 months ago

a1b3wh90r5 10 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »