Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brianne Sidonie Desaulniers

Age: 33, born 1 October 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Elijah Allan-Blitz


Lists

400 votes
The evolution of... (736 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years ago 66 comments
358 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
177 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
152 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (127 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 10 comments

Brie Larson Videos

Brie Larson's Guest Host Monologue on Jimmy Kimmel Live

194 Views, 2 votes

Added 2 years ago




Photos

28 votes
26 votes
25 votes
22 votes
22 votes

Description: Brie Larson (born Brianne Sidonie Desaulniers; October 1, 1989) is an American actress, singer-songwriter and musician. She is best known for her roles in Right on Track, Sleepover, Remember the Daze, United States of Tara, Scott Pilgrim vs. the World, 21 Jump Street, and Short Term 12. Her album Finally Out of P.E. was released in October 2005 and her song "Hope Has Wings" was released as a music video on the "Barbie and the Magic of Pegasus" DVD. More recently cast in Kong Scull Island and Captain Marvel which netted over ยฃ1Billion dollars worldwide, and then as Captain Marvel led to her role in Avenger ... (more)
Tags: Actress (20), Beautiful (10), American (8), Talented (6), Cute (5), Gorgeous (5), Born 1989 (5), Hot (4), 1989 (4), Female (4), Singer (4), Blonde (4), Breathtaking (3), Stunning (3), Born In 1989 (3), Amazing (2), Model (2), Community (2), Born In October (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2606 Watched
2. 13 Going on 30 (2004)
Rating:
5.8
2372 Watched
3. 21 Jump Street (2012)
Rating:
6.8
1438 Watched
Rating:
6.3
715 Watched
Rating:
6.9
667 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1089 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1095 Watched
3. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1003 Watched
4. Community (2009)
Rating:
8.1
919 Watched
Rating:
6.5
783 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.7
4 own




Movies directed by

1. Unicorn Store (2017)
Rating:
5.4
51 Watched
2. Weighting (2013)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched




Movies written by

1. Weighting (2013)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched




Update feed

Squeak voted for an image 1 day, 14 hours ago

bruceMarvelDc posted a image 2 days, 12 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 days, 7 hours ago

SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 5 days, 6 hours ago

Skywalker voted for 4 images 5 days, 10 hours ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 days, 14 hours ago

Squeak voted for 2 images 6 days, 14 hours ago

A.M.A voted for an image 6 days, 17 hours ago
A.M.A posted a image 6 days, 17 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

redditorrent voted for an image 4 weeks ago

btrfan voted for 46 images [View All] 1 month ago

ff1161 voted for an image 1 month ago

bruceMarvelDc posted a image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

jabeeright voted for an image 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

bruceMarvelDc posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 62 Next »