Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brianne Ashleigh Tju

Age: 21, born 14 June 1998

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

113 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
11 votes
Beautiful North America (United States) 6 (50 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
The Girls of My Story Dreams [Updated 4/2019] (43 items)
list by d3m0nslay3r92
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
2 votes
5' 1 (78 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Older sister of Haley Tju, who is also an actress. Did four years of choir in high school. Is both Chinese and Indonesian. She has one older brother and three younger sisters. Starred in the Nickelodeon web series Junior Eye alongside her actual sister. ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Child Actor (1), Brunette (1), Dancer (1), 1998 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Asian (1), Born 1998 (1), Short (1), YBA (1), 5+ (1), Actress (1), 5-18 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2449 Watched
Rating:
7.4
536 Watched
Rating:
6.2
111 Watched
Rating:
4.2
117 Watched
Rating:
6.8
97 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Opposite Day (2009)
Rating:
4.1
9 Watched
2. Pass the Light (2015)
6 want to see
Rating:
6.7
3 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

django123 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months ago

Darknight posted 4 images 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
5' 1 (78 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

d3m0nslay3r92 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
smolsnail posted 6 images [View All] 9 months ago

bluemelody voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

bluemelody voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

Smiler1 posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago