Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Briana Barbara-Jane Evigan

Age: 35, born 23 October 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
141 votes
Sexy Celebrity Daughters (61 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
93 votes
300 famous and beautiful actresses (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
62 votes
Horror Hotties (41 items)
list by Marek
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 7 comments

Briana Evigan Videos

Linkin Park - "New Divide"

207 Views

Added 12 years ago


Linkin Park - Numb

155 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

26 votes
23 votes
21 votes
17 votes
17 votes

Description: Briana Barbara-Jane Evigan (born October 23, 1986) is an American actress and dancer. She is perhaps best known for her roles as Andie West in Step Up 2: The Streets and Cassidy Tappan in Sorority Row. She started dancing at the age of 9 and is still dancing as part of her career today. Evigan has been noted as a Scream Queen for starring in many horror, and thriller films such as Sorority Row, Burning Bright, Mother's Day, The Devil's Carnival, Stash House, and Mine Games. Evigan was born in Los Angeles, California, the daughter of Pamela C. Serpe, a dancer, model, and actress, and actor Greg Evigan. Her father is of Polish ... (more)
Tags: Actress (6), Cute (5), American (5), Female (4), Brunette (4), Born 1986 (3), Hot (3), Dancer (2), Step Up 2 (2), Brown Eyes (2), Gorgeous (2), 1986 (2), Famous Father (1), In Shape (1), Tight Body (1), Holy Shit (1), Mien (1), Sorority Row (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
597 Watched
2. Sorority Row (2009)
Rating:
5
301 Watched
3. S Darko (2009)
Rating:
4.5
178 Watched
4. Mother's Day (2011)
Rating:
6.5
137 Watched
5. Step Up All In (2014)
Rating:
6.2
95 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
269 Watched
Rating:
6.8
73 Watched
3. Fear Itself (2008)
Rating:
6.8
39 Watched
Rating:
8.2
26 Watched
Rating:
8.4
8 Watched




Update feed

Agirl voted for an image 4 days, 19 hours ago
L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Strong Female Characters (192 person items)

"SonjaFrom Dusk Till Dawn: The Series "Don't worry. Who am I to screw over a Gecko? It wouldn't be good for business, right?""


Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Person 135059 posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

leandrocic87 voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 9 months ago
fuskator voted for 5 images 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago
apo55a voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
EbonyMan415 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
김수현 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Briana Barbara-Jane EviganAmerican Actress, Dancer, Singer, Songwriter & Choreographer• Polish;• Italian;• English; "


mychaloh voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Briana Barbara-Jane EviganAmerican Actress, Dancer, Singer, Songwriter & Choreographer "


askar01 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

offet1956 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 6 months ago

"Every month I am earning online more than $8650 by doing a very simply online job from my home. By doing this in my part time I was able to save enough to buy me a new car in just a few months. This i"


lovedriver voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Madinina voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

darakan voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

donpa voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

bloodmoon voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

askar01 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
maudraum777 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »