Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Brian Pillman

Stats

Birth Name: Brian William Pillman

Born: 22 May 1962 Died: 5 October 1997

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

16 votes
Gone Too Soon: Pro Wrestling Edition (10 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 10 years, 6 months ago
10 votes
My 50 All-Time Favorite Wrestlers (50 items)
list by CalebTheGreat
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Wrestling Tragedies: Dead Before 50 (15 items)
list by JackieBridget
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
Should be in the HOF Before Papa Fucking Shango (100 items)
list by CD Smiles
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
My Top 30 Favorite Western Wrestlers of All Time (30 items)
list by JaimePintoD
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Tags: Died Aged 35 (1), Wwf (1), Wcw (1), Wrestler (1), Born 1962 (1), Died 1997 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
66 Watched
Rating:
7.4
40 Watched
Rating:
7.4
27 Watched
Rating:
4.3
25 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

psychofaerie added this to Rated list 9 months, 3 weeks ago