Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brian Joseph White

Age: 46, born 21 April 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Paula Da Silva


Lists

27 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
most beautiful African Americans people? (49 items)
list by kissi29
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
black youngstars (male edition) (238 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Bring your sexy vest! (28 items)
list by edwardsheroin
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
7 votes
born in year 1975 (144 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Hot (1), American (1), Born 1975 (1), Beutiful (1), Born In 1975 (1), I Would Do Him (1), Played Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched
2. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
999 Watched
3. Lizzie McGuire (2001)
Rating:
5.8
576 Watched
4. The Shield (2002)
Rating:
7.7
470 Watched
5. Burn Notice (2007)
Rating:
7.5
442 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1522 Watched
2. Brick (2006)
Rating:
7.1
826 Watched
Rating:
6
677 Watched
Rating:
4.8
497 Watched
5. The Game Plan (2007)
Rating:
5.6
478 Watched