Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brian Jacob Smith

Age: 39, born 12 October 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

49 votes
Famous Libras - Men โ™Ž (339 items)
list by AJJ
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
38 votes
The WOW Factor (619 items)
list by bunny
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
born in year 1981 (291 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
my hot men list !!! (345 items)
list by AVCK
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
Stargate Universe Characters: Military (8 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 9 years ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Brian J. Smith [ born: Brian Jacob Smith on October 12, 1981 in Dallas, Texas ] is an actor, known for Stargate Universe (2009-2011), Red Faction: Origins (2011) and Hate Crime (2005).
Tags: Actor (1), 1981 (1), Born 1981 (1), Born In 1981 (1), Stargate Universe (1), Sense8 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1587 Watched
2. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
617 Watched
3. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.6
288 Watched
4. Sense8 (2015)
Rating:
7.8
274 Watched
5. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.9
304 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The War Boys (2009)
Rating:
6
26 Watched
Rating:
10
26 want to see
3. Hate Crime (2005)
Rating:
6.7
18 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

evvie added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
born in year 1981 (291 person items)
Laurence3 voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

Laurence3 voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago