Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Briain Gleeson

Age: 31, born 14 November 1987

Country of origin: Ireland


Lists

27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years ago
8 votes
Favourite Male Actors (89 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
7 votes
redhead actors (150 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
5 votes
British Acting Clans (260 items)
list by cornishlee
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Tags: Ireland (1), Born 1987 (1), Born In 1987 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1310 Watched
Rating:
6.6
437 Watched
Rating:
5
310 Watched
Rating:
6.3
288 Watched
Rating:
7.6
238 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
162 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 want to see
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched
Rating:
7
3 want to see
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
The Revenant (2025) (5 movies items)