Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brian Keith Bosworth

Age: 58, born 9 March 1965

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

30 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 13 years, 1 month ago
17 votes
"Welcome To Fansville!" (16 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
5 votes
Razzie Worst New Star nominees (64 items)
list by Leo
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
WatchMojo's Top 10 Athletes Who Suck at Acting (10 items)
list by Leo
Published 8 years, 3 months ago
Sportspeople Interviewed on Later with Bob Costas (60 items)
list by Leo
Published 4 months, 1 week ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1503 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1302 Watched
3. Stone Cold (1991)
Rating:
6.6
90 Watched
Rating:
4.7
53 Watched
Rating:
5.8
14 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1769 Watched
Rating:
6.3
334 Watched
Rating:
7.2
128 Watched
4. Nash Bridges (1996)
Rating:
6
126 Watched
Rating:
8.2
87 Watched




Books

1. The Boz (1988)
1 own




Update feed

Leo added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
SA-512 posted 28 images [View All] 1 year ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
"Welcome To Fansville!" (16 characters items)

"The Sheriff of Fansville "


TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago