Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brian Keith Bloom

Age: 52, born 30 June 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

8 votes
Directed by Sergio Leone (119 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Voice Artists (156 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 8 years, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Killer Eyes (1), Deep Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1752 Watched
3. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1392 Watched
4. The Nanny (1993)
Rating:
6.1
1243 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1110 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
1479 Watched
2. The A-Team (2010)
Rating:
6.3
1038 Watched
Rating:
6.3
871 Watched
4. The Stuff (1985)
Rating:
5.9
196 Watched
Rating:
7.1
197 Watched




Movies written by

1. The A-Team (2010)
Rating:
6.3
1038 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

francepaulette posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 6 years ago

SA-512 posted a image 6 years ago