Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brenda Lee Strong

Age: 59, born 25 March 1960

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tom Henri


Lists

40 votes
red red red (287 items)
list by Helen
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
Dallas/Dallas (16 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
Babes of The CW 2018-19 TV Season (140 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
Babes of The CW 2016-17 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
38 votes
Babes of The CW 2015-16 Season (64 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Brenda Strong Videos

Twin Peaks sexy evil babes

94 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Graduated from Arizona State University with Bachelor of Music in musical theatre. Brenda teaches yoga in Santa Monica, California. 1978: Graduated from Sandy High School in Sandy, OR. Serves on the board of directors of the Montana Shakespeare Company in Helena, Montana. Played a psychiatrist in Get a Job (1998), Terror Tract (2000) and in an episode of "CSI: Crime Scene Investigation" (2000). All three times, her patient was a troubled young boy. Has been on five shows on The WB - "7th Heaven" (1996), "Gilmore Girls" (2000), "Dawson's Creek" (1998), and "Everwood&quot ... (more)
Tags: Star Trek (3), American (3), Actress (3), Twin Peaks (3), Female (2), Desperate Housewives (2), Star Trek TNG (2), Actor (1), Tall (1), Born 1960 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1960 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2504 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2321 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2277 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2155 Watched
Rating:
7
2002 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
2263 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1987 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1759 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1362 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted 3 images 4 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
5'11 or Taller (171 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Super Amazons (122 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

joseph voted for an image 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

zzzzz1 posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

yreesesfreak added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Beautiful Actresses (117 person items)
Viro voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Guest Stars on 7th Heaven! (92 person items)

"Mrs. Carmen Mackoul8 Episodes "


DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago


People who liked this also liked

Eve