Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brenda Julietta Song

Age: 34, born 27 March 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Macaulay Culkin


Lists

346 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
167 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Photos

31 votes
25 votes
20 votes
18 votes
18 votes

Description: Brenda Song (born March 27, 1988) is an American actress, singer, film producer, and model. Song started in show business as a child fashion model. Her early television work included roles in the television shows Fudge (1995) and 100 Deeds for Eddie McDowd (1999). After many commercials and television roles in the late 1990s, Song won a Young Artist Award for her performance in The Ultimate Christmas Present (2000). She made her screen debut in Santa with Muscles (1996) and appeared in 20th Century Fox's Like Mike (2002). Her movies on the Disney Channel include Get a Clue (2002) and Stuck in the Suburbs (2004). In 2005, Son ... (more)
Tags: Actress (8), American (8), Disney (6), Female (6), Asian (5), Petite (4), Born 1988 (4), March 27 (3), The Suite Life (3), Born In March (3), Stuck (3), Warrior (3), Beautiful (3), Short (2), Brown Eyes (2), Born In 1988 (2), Movie (2), 1988 (2), Wu (2), Brenda (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
Rating:
6.9
963 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched
4. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.1
799 Watched
Rating:
6.8
747 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
3120 Watched
Rating:
4.7
187 Watched
Rating:
4.5
195 Watched
Rating:
4.7
63 Watched
Rating:
4.6
41 Watched




Update feed

jemate voted for an image 6 days, 20 hours ago

Kyle Ellis voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1860 person items)
Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jayes voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Kitt voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

congafan voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

darakan72 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

tonicole posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 7 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for 66 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

eedeng voted for an image 9 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 9 months ago

parryj voted for 108 images [View All] 9 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months ago

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

rubberlegs3 voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

darakan voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

oriolu voted for an image 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »