Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bree Nicole Turner

Age: 45, born 10 March 1977

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

43 votes
Babes of NBC 2014-15 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 1 month ago
38 votes
Babes of NBC 2015-16 Season (80 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years ago
34 votes
Actresses who played Cheerleaders (100 items)
list by BAMF
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
22 votes
Top 300 Other Women (304 items)
list by Kev64
Published 7 years, 9 months ago
22 votes
Babes of NBC 2016-17 TV Season (86 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

Photos

21 votes
17 votes
15 votes
15 votes
12 votes

Tags: Actress (6), American (4), Brunette (4), Grimm (4), Supporting Roles (4), Gorgeous (4), Beautiful (4), Pretty (4), Tattoos (4), 1977 (4), Female (4), Hot (4), Born 1977 (4), Brown Eyes (4), Born In March (3), Lovely (3), Aries (3), Television (3), I Would Do Her (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Pie 2 (2001)
Rating:
5.6
3152 Watched
Rating:
6.1
2864 Watched
Rating:
6
2188 Watched
4. She's All That (1999)
Rating:
5.5
1471 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1340 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1114 Watched
2. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1001 Watched
3. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.6
960 Watched
4. Spin City (1996)
Rating:
6.4
601 Watched
Rating:
7.4
419 Watched




Update feed

jamiejohnson voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

fuskator voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

rod187 voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1065 person items)

"1- American Pie 2 (2001)2- Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me (1999)3- The Ugly Truth (2009)4- My Best Friend's Wedding (1997)5- She's All That (1999)"


L90 added this to a list 5 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
nand voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 7 months ago
Agirl voted for 5 images 7 months ago

bobbie357 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Canada4Life voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Bree Nicole TurnerAmerican Actress & Dancerโ€ข English;โ€ข Scottish;โ€ข Danish;โ€ข Norwegian;โ€ข Welsh; "


bendesiro voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

95thengland voted for 48 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

derreckmark voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Bree Nicole TurnerAmerican Actress & Dancer "


Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
psow voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Zippyjet posted 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

jordanwiles94 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

124 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

northernhokie voted for 46 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

124 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

124 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Sexy Pisces celebrities (301 person items)
LRDVDR voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

124 voted for 5 images 2 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »