Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bree Condon

Age: 31, born 3 March 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
114 votes
Beauty you may never heard of (74 items)
list by Aziz
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
47 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
The Beautiful Women of The Vampire Diaries (71 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years ago 2 comments
15 votes
Vampire Diaries Characters (50 items)
list by Arianne
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Photos

15 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
8 votes

Tags: Model (3), Brunette (3), Born In March (2), Born 1987 (2), Born In California (2), Actress (2), Sexy (2), US (1), Newport Beach California USA (1), March 3 (1), Blue/green Eyes (1), 5' 8" Tall (1), Born In 1987 (1), Green Eyes (1), Hot (1), American (1), Pretty (1), 87 (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1544 Watched
Rating:
7
214 Watched
Rating:
7
184 Watched
Rating:
7.1
46 Watched
Rating:
7.5
43 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
151 Watched
2. Scape (2010)
Rating:
3
1 want to see
3. Garbage (2013)
1 Watched
4. Stevie D (2016)
1 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen