Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Branscombe Richmond

Stats

Birth Name: Branscombe Leo Charles Richmond

Age: 68, born 8 August 1955

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lei Richmond


Lists

26 votes
Directed by Tim Burton (198 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
3 votes
Favorite Actor Native American (11 items)
list by redrobin
Published 9 years, 6 months ago
2 votes
Voice-Actors (30 items)
list by voiceactors
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
English-Voice-Over-Actors (30 items)
list by voiceactors
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Video Game Voice Actors (24 items)
list by voiceactors
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2297 Watched
2. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2083 Watched
3. MacGyver (1985)
Rating:
6.6
1040 Watched
4. Knight Rider (1982)
Rating:
6
856 Watched
5. The A-Team (1983)
Rating:
6.6
759 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Batman Returns (1992)
Rating:
6.8
4220 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1664 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1573 Watched
4. Commando (1985)
Rating:
6.6
1221 Watched
5. Just Go with It (2011)
Rating:
5.8
1133 Watched




TV directed by

1. Renegade (1992)
Rating:
5.2
101 Watched




Update feed

voiceactors added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Voice-Actors (30 person items)
voiceactors added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Video Game Voice Actors (24 person items)
voiceactors added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
English-Voice-Over-Actors (30 person items)