Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brad Jones

Age: 42, born 20 December 1981

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Laura Luke


Lists

5 votes
Favorite Film Critics (4 items)
list by Redmist
Published 12 years ago 1 comment
4 votes
A bunch of white men nobody likes anymore (109 items)
list by Max the Movie Guy
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
ChihuahuaDaddy's 30 People List (30 items)
list by ChihuahuaDaddy
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
4 votes
Postal Fancast (8 items)
list by ChihuahuaDaddy
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
My Comedic Heroes (83 items)
list by Monstermaster
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Brad Jones Videos

Where Is THE CINEMA SNOB???

116 Views

Added 13 years ago


Shut up and Talk: Brad Jones

42 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Brad Jones was born on December 20, 1981 in Springfield, Illinois, USA. He is an editor and producer, known for Midnight Screenings (2011), DVD-R Hell (2011) and Brad & Jerrid (2009). He was previously married to Jillian Zurawski.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
110 Watched
Rating:
7.3
70 Watched
Rating:
8.4
30 Watched
Rating:
6.2
25 Watched
Rating:
7
21 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
110 Watched
Rating:
8.4
30 Watched
Rating:
8.1
14 Watched
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched
Rating:
9
2 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
37 Watched
Rating:
5
24 Watched
Rating:
5.4
21 Watched
Rating:
4.3
6 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
30 Watched
Rating:
7
21 Watched
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched
Rating:
9
2 want to see
0 want to see




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
6 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
4. Freak Out (2003)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
5. Midnight Heat (2007)
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
2. Freak Out (2003)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
3. Midnight Heat (2007)
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
5. Game Boys (2008)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Update feed

Plรกcard 3 months ago
Kyle Ellis 1 year, 8 months ago
Max the Movie Guy added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
thejoshingone 7 years, 6 months ago
ChihuahuaDaddy added this to a list 7 years, 6 months ago
Postal Fancast (8 person items)

"as the Postal Dude Those who have watched the Cinema Snob know that Brad Jones is excellent at comedic roles."