Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Boris Becker

Stats

Birth Name: Boris Franz Becker

Age: 55, born 22 November 1967

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Switzerland

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lilly Kerssenberg


Lists

95 votes
Poor Celebrity Kids... (39 items)
list by Ranzkind
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 26 comments
32 votes
People in TIME (416 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
25 votes
Sexiest Men (653 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
People as Terry Richardson [Update: 27/6/14] (193 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Most Uniquely Odd Celebrity Baby Names (145 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: German (1), Tennis (1), Born In 1967 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
201 Watched
2. Top Gear (2002)
Rating:
7.8
179 Watched
3. The X Factor (2004)
Rating:
5.4
171 Watched
Rating:
7
105 Watched
Rating:
8.2
86 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
9 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
5. Love Means Zero (2017)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

Henny posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago