Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Bora Todorovic

Stats

Birth Name: Borivoje Todorovic

Born: 5 November 1930 Died: 7 July 2014

Born and residing in: Serbia


Lists

57 votes
My Favorite Actors (286 items)
list by milica
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Serbian actor. He was the younger brother of the actress, Mira Stupica, and father of Srđan Todorović, also an actor.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Underground (1995)
Rating:
8.1
376 Watched
Rating:
7.9
149 Watched
Rating:
8
67 Watched
Rating:
8.5
56 Watched
Rating:
8.2
35 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.6
5 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen