Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nils Allen Stewart Jr.

Age: 30, born 21 January 1994

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
51 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (71 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
38 votes
Siblings in the Spotlight (222 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 10 years ago 4 comments
38 votes
Characters of Twilight (spoilers) (58 items)
list by Lexie
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
17 votes
MTV Movie Awards 2012 (36 items)
list by Ultimateone
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

BooBoo Stewart Videos

BOOBOO STEWART's Beach Photo Shoot! Part 1

162 Views

Added 12 years ago


Twilight's BOOBOO STEWART Has a Laugh Attack!

122 Views

Added 12 years ago


Twilight - Denmark interview Booboo Stewart

106 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

5 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

He became known for his role as Seth Clearwater in the Twilight Saga films. He rose to fame as a dancer and a singer, and portrayed Warpath in X-Men: Days of Future Past. In 2015, he starred as Jay in the Disney TV movie Descendants.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1769 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1637 Watched
Rating:
7
1010 Watched
Rating:
6.7
689 Watched
Rating:
7.4
423 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
2024 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1586 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1367 Watched
Rating:
5.3
980 Watched
Rating:
5.5
66 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- X-Men: Days of Future Past (2014)2- The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012)3- The Twilight Saga: Eclipse (2010)4- The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (2011)5- Let Him Go (2020)"


jrf001 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

jrf001 posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

jrf001 posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

jrf001 posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Nils Allen Stewart Jr.American Actor, Singer & Visual Artist• English;• Scottish;• Italian-Argentinian;• French-Canadian;• Japanese;• Chinese;• Korean; "


kathy voted for 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Alea posted 24 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Alea posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
matt added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Updated Disney Live Action Dream Cast (95 person items)

"As Kocoum from "Pocahontas.""


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 5 years, 12 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
jrf001 posted a image 6 years, 5 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 7 years, 5 months ago
Mixed-Race Celebrities (130 person items)
jrf001 posted 2 images 7 years, 6 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
Pocahontas Dream Cast (12 movies items)

"Kocoum!"


sahe voted for 3 images 7 years, 11 months ago