Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bonnie Bedelia Culkin

Age: 76, born 25 March 1948

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael McRae


Lists

67 votes
My middle name is now my surname (135 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
43 votes
Babes of NBC 2014-15 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 7 months ago
20 votes
Babes of ABC 2017-18 TV Season (136 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
13 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
5 votes
Actresses (194 items)
list by Mortal Storm
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Bonnie Bedelia Culkin (born March 25, 1948) is an American actress known for her roles in the action films Die Hard and Die Hard 2, as well as the courtroom drama Presumed Innocent. She was also nominated for a Golden Globe award for Heart Like a Wheel. As of 2010, she is starring in the NBC series Parenthood.
Tags: Actress (6), American (2), Die Hard (2), Born 1948 (2), Female (1), Culkin Family (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
4077 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2376 Watched
Rating:
5.9
378 Watched
Rating:
6.6
285 Watched
Rating:
7.7
174 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
2. Big Love (2006)
Rating:
6.9
286 Watched
Rating:
6.9
222 Watched
Rating:
7.1
246 Watched
5. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.6
193 Watched




Update feed

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

kgee67 voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Leo added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Bonnie Bedelia Culkin25 March 1948Bedelia has 2 children:โ€ข Uri Luber (1970);โ€ข Jonah Luber (1976);"


yellowhair voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

Watchman posted a image 3 years ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 4 years ago

django123 voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for 5 images 4 years, 9 months ago

Kandi voted for 12 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted 14 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 5 years, 3 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 5 years, 3 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

browser posted 6 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
EatMorePez added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for an image 7 years, 4 months ago

Dave posted 3 images 8 years, 1 month ago