Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Boris Lee Holder Svenson

Age: 77, born 13 February 1941

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 6' 5"


Lists

27 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (422 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 7 years, 12 months ago
17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (3), Action (2), Male (2), Dramas (1), Bad Guy (1), Tv Actor (1), Born 1941 (1), Walking Tall (1), Drama (1), Movies (1), Swedish (1), T.v. (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
5912 Watched
Rating:
8
4756 Watched
Rating:
4
1142 Watched
Rating:
6.6
257 Watched
Rating:
7.2
192 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
330 Watched
2. JAG
Rating:
5.9
298 Watched
Rating:
7
185 Watched
Rating:
6.7
85 Watched




TV directed by




Movies directed by

0 want to see
2. Legacy (2004)
0 want to see




Movies written by

0 want to see
2. Legacy (2004)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 4 images 10 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 10 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago