Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 박보영 / Park Bo Young (Bak Bo Yeong)

Age: 28, born 12 February 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

75 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 31 comments
44 votes
Beautiful Actresses (76 items)
list by Miss Anonymous
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
17 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Girl's opinion of the most charming actresses (43 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 6 years ago 5 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Asian (3), Korean (3), Female (2), Actress (2), Born 1990 (2), Born In February (1), Type O (1), 1990 (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Park (1), Born In 1990 (1), Aquarius (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Werewolf Boy (2012)
Rating:
7.9
70 Watched
2. Speed Scandal (2008)
Rating:
7.4
38 Watched
3. The Silenced (2015)
Rating:
5.7
25 Watched
Rating:
6.4
10 Watched
Rating:
8.7
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
16 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Elena rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
jimmysurfer99 rated this 8/10 10 months ago
nekochav rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Miss Anonymous posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Miss Anonymous added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Beautiful Actresses (76 person items)
sara posted 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

blackwatch rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago