Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Andrea Tulloch

Age: 38, born 19 January 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Giuntoli


Lists

182 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2456 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 24 comments
176 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1737 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
51 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
47 votes
"Dots" All Folks,... (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
Babes of NBC 2014-15 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years ago

Photos

14 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: American actress. She was a regular on the TV series Grimm. Tulloch has appeared on the TV shows House, Cold Case, The West Wing, Moonlight, Outlaw, and quarterlife. She appeared in the movies Parkland, The Artist, Caroline and Jackie, Lakeview Terrace, and Losing Control. Elizabeth Andrea Tulloch was born in San Diego, California, but grew up in Spain, Uruguay, and Argentina. Tulloch is of Scottish descent on her father's side and Spanish descent on her mother's. "Bitsie" is not a contraction of Tulloch's given name, Elizabeth, but an homage to her oddly nicknamed grandfather, a World War II bomber pilot. Her fath ... (more)
Tags: Grimm (3), Brunette (2), American (2), Actress (2), Blue Eyes (2), Hispanic (1), Great Eyes (1), Born In January (1), January 19 (1), Female (1), Lois Lane (1), Raven Haired (1), Flat (1), Hexenbeist (1), Beautiful (1), Born 1981 (1), Redhead (1), Born In 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4203 Watched
Rating:
7.5
511 Watched
Rating:
7.2
397 Watched
Rating:
7.4
397 Watched
Rating:
7.1
355 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Artist (2011)
Rating:
7.8
1144 Watched
Rating:
5.9
389 Watched
Rating:
4.9
161 Watched
Rating:
6.4
118 Watched
Rating:
5.8
52 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

northernhokie voted for 13 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

northernhokie voted for 51 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

jemate voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 14 images [View All] 4 months ago

Gollum posted 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Peco added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Top (141 person items)
Peco added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Estadounidenses (454 beauty items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 12 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 12 months ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 1 year ago

joseph voted for an image 1 year ago

MK-677 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
The Golden State (21 person items)

"Born in San Diego "


DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Kev64 posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

mavis410 voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

looksharp voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Twirly voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

perod added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
January Birthdays (31 person items)

"January 19"


perod voted for 22 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 person items)

" Oscars Pre Party: 25th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party"


Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

perod posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »