Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Patrick Corgan, Jr.

Age: 51, born 17 March 1967

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

211 votes
Funny Look-A-Likes (81 items)
list by Coby
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 33 comments
110 votes
Celebritys with strange defects (19 items)
list by BRODO
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 17 comments
43 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
39 votes
Bad teeth of the stars (29 items)
list by Marek
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
36 votes
David LaChapelle - the grotesque and the glamorous (9 items)
list by Pat
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

American musician, producer, lyricist, writer, and poet, best known as the frontman and sole permanent member of The Smashing Pumpkins.
Tags: Singer (6), Interesting (4), Rock Star (3), Talented (3), Intelligent (3), Rock (3), The Smashing Pumpkins (3), Genius (2), Smart (2), Cool (2), Musician (2), Guitar Player (1), Bald (1), Pisces (1), Tells The Truth (1), Born 1967 (1), Piscean (1), B.1967 (1), Douchebag (1), Truth Teller (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5521 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
6.4
171 Watched
Rating:
6.9
73 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
432 Watched
Rating:
8.3
37 Watched
Rating:
7.5
21 Watched
4. Downloaded (2013)
Rating:
6.2
17 Watched
Rating:
6.9
8 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
11 own
Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
10
0 want this
5. Ogilala (2017)
1 own




Movies directed by




Books

Rating:
6
3 own




Movies written by

1. Try (2000)
Rating:
7
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
The Smashing Pumpkins: Top 10 Songs (14 music items)

" A Sticht in Time from the album Teagarden by Kaleidyscope (2009) Oceania from the album Oceania (2012) "


Leo added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago