Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Billie Catherine Lourd

Age: 26, born 17 July 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

283 votes
young actresses (1016 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
180 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2470 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 23 comments
172 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
149 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 15 comments
128 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Billie Lourd Videos



Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Billie Catherine Lourd (born July 17, 1992) is an American actress. She is best known for starring as Chanel #3 in the horror-comedy series Scream Queens. She is the daughter of Carrie Fisher and the granddaughter of Debbie Reynolds. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
648 Watched
Rating:
1
57 want to see
Rating:
6.2
12 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
254 Watched
Rating:
6.3
115 Watched
Rating:
5.4
96 Watched
Rating:
6.9
74 Watched
Rating:
6.4
40 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 2 days, 14 hours ago

Aisling voted for an image 5 days, 13 hours ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 days, 14 hours ago

bluemelody voted for an image 6 days, 23 hours ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 week ago

Kev64 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Aisling voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Aisling voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kev64 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Aisling voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Aisling voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

IchBinEinNerd posted a image 3 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 2 months ago

olekk rated this 2/10 2 months ago
Kev64 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Aisling voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Lena posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Lena voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

welshrobbo1980 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Aisling voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 10 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 voted for an image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

Aisling voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »