Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Theodore Walton III

Age: 69, born 5 November 1952

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 11"


Lists

53 votes
"Look What I Have Created!!" (201 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 10 years ago 2 comments
11 votes
Best Numbers In Basketball (21 items)
list by S.Spurs
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ghostbusters (1984)
Rating:
7.2
5142 Watched
2. Little Nicky (2000)
Rating:
5.1
1523 Watched
3. He Got Game (1998)
Rating:
6.9
234 Watched
4. Forget Paris (1995)
Rating:
6
89 Watched
5. Celtic Pride (1996)
Rating:
4.8
77 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
608 Watched
2. Jeopardy! (1984)
Rating:
7.1
412 Watched
Rating:
6.6
256 Watched
Rating:
6.6
254 Watched
Rating:
5.6
238 Watched




Books

1 want this




Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot posted a comment on this image 4 years, 2 months ago

"One of my fav, Big Red Bill Walton here with Maurice Mo Lucas"


Mass. Patriot voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 3 images 4 years, 6 months ago