Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charles William Mumy Jr.

Age: 68, born 1 February 1954

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

7 votes
redhead actors (153 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Bill Mumy Videos


View all Bill Mumy videos

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Babylon 5 (2), Child Actor (2), Actor (2), Lost In Space (2), Cool (1), American (1), Musician (1), Born 1954 (1), Twilight Zone (1), Voice Over Artist (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Animaniacs (1993)
Rating:
7.1
1758 Watched
Rating:
7.9
1319 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1162 Watched
Rating:
8.2
821 Watched
5. Bewitched (1964)
Rating:
6.8
806 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
691 Watched
Rating:
6.4
403 Watched
3. Captain America (1990)
Rating:
3.9
167 Watched
Rating:
6.7
40 Watched
Rating:
6.6
27 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 want to see




Books




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

kady14 voted for an image 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted 14 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

chloe51 posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago