Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Henry "Bill" Milner

Age: 27, born 4 March 1995

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
75 votes
KiDS! (71 items)
list by โ™ฅ CHANi
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 21 comments
32 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years ago 4 comments
22 votes
X-Men Gifs (30 items)
list by FG93
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
1995 (62 items)
list by Justyna
Published 7 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (2), Child Actor (2), Actor (2), Born 1995 (2), X-men (1), White (1), Male (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), Pale (1), Born In March (1), Born In 1995 (1), March 4 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2884 Watched
2. Dunkirk (2017)
Rating:
7.3
741 Watched
3. Locke (2013)
Rating:
6.9
353 Watched
4. Son of Rambow (2008)
Rating:
6.8
272 Watched
5. Broken (2012)
Rating:
7.4
77 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
20 want to see
2. Breakfast (2000)
Rating:
7
30 Watched
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched
Rating:
6.3
21 Watched
Rating:
7.4
16 Watched




Update feed

Alea posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago