Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Farmer

Age: 71, born 14 November 1952

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jennifer Farmer


Lists

40 votes
Greatest Disney Songs (30 items)
list by SJMJ91
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 9 comments

Photos


Tags: Voice Actor (4), American (3), Goofy (2), Comedian (2), Male (2), Voiceover (1), Voice Artist (1), Space Jam (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
7587 Watched
Rating:
7.9
7441 Watched
3. Monsters, Inc. (2001)
Rating:
7.5
6488 Watched
4. Toy Story 2 (1999)
Rating:
7.3
5185 Watched
5. A Bug's Life (1998)
Rating:
6.7
4455 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rugrats (1991)
Rating:
6.5
1678 Watched
Rating:
7
1010 Watched
Rating:
6
720 Watched
Rating:
6.1
681 Watched




Update feed

yellowhair posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago