Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Frederic Burr

Age: 51, born 10 June 1968

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nia Renee Hill


Lists

14 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (749 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
My Top Favorite Stand-up Comedians (17 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Comedians...Standup...Movie...Tv (259 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
3 votes
Favorite Stand-Up Comedians (45 items)
list by DB_Xander
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Comediantes. (54 items)
list by PCA
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Bill Burr Videos

Bill Burr - Men carrying women

10 Views

Added 1 week ago



View all Bill Burr videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Bill Burr is an American stand-up comedian, writer, actor, and podcaster who has released several stand-up comedy specials. Outside of stand-up comedy, he is known for hosting the Monday Morning Podcast, playing Patrick Kuby in the AMC crime drama series Breaking Bad, and creating and starring in the Netflix animated sitcom F Is for Family.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.9
5577 Watched
2. Breaking Bad (2008)
Rating:
8.8
2280 Watched
Rating:
7.2
601 Watched
Rating:
7
559 Watched
Rating:
7.4
458 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Date Night (2010)
Rating:
6.1
1267 Watched
2. The Heat (2013)
Rating:
6.2
499 Watched
3. Walk of Shame (2014)
Rating:
5.4
199 Watched
4. Stand Up Guys (2013)
Rating:
6.3
179 Watched
Rating:
5.3
213 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. F Is for Family (2015)
Rating:
6.5
75 Watched
Rating:
7
20 Watched
Rating:
7.8
17 Watched
Rating:
7.4
16 Watched
Rating:
7.9
15 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.3
18 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

shotswerefired posted a video 1 week, 2 days ago
cekadidas added this to a list 9 months ago
PCA added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Comediantes. (54 funny items)
onclelapin posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

DB_Xander added this to a list 2 years ago
Favorite Stand-Up Comedians (45 person items)
Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago