Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bianca Jasmine Lawson

Age: 43, born 20 March 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
188 votes
Brown Sugar (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
83 votes
People...Black Actresses (775 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
71 votes
The Oldest Actors to Play Teenagers (28 items)
list by mojack
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
59 votes
Brown Eyes Are Beautiful (37 items)
list by Incandescent Sonder
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 9 comments

Photos

12 votes
12 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3035 Watched
2. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1680 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1581 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1184 Watched
5. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.8
1234 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1268 Watched
2. Primary Colors (1998)
Rating:
6.1
221 Watched
Rating:
6.1
80 Watched
Rating:
3.1
71 Watched
5. Bones (2001)
Rating:
4.5
80 Watched




Update feed

Alea posted 12 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

pstillove voted for 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

trandoshan voted for an image 2 months ago

selsun posted 17 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

onclelapin voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1065 person items)

"1- Save the Last Dance (2001)2- Primary Colors (1998)3- Pledge This! (2006)4- Bones (2001)5- Breakin' All the Rules (2004)"


Person 135059 posted 5 images [View All] 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

selsun voted for 24 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 11 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

onclelapin voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

sikaka voted for 4 images 10 months ago

Darknight posted 36 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Bianca Jasmine LawsonAmerican Actressโ€ข African-American;โ€ข Creole/French;โ€ข Italian/Sicilian;โ€ข English;โ€ข Blackfoot Native American;โ€ข Portuguese; "


SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Bianca Jasmine LawsonAmerican Actress "


donpa voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Dj Levels voted for an image 2 years ago

raisarai posted 27 images [View All] 2 years ago

Darknight added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Ebony Beauties (148 person items)
donpa voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
5' 5 (78 person items)
AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Actress List (186 person items)
AdamantiumX voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

dume2a voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

parryj voted for 35 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Hottest Girls born in 1979 (50 person items)
Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »